Главная » Общежитие

123456 123456

Общежитие

Списки студентов проживающих в общежитии
на 2018-2019 учебный год.

Комната № 2

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Мамедов Ибрагим Рабил Оглы Н-17-1
2 Егоров Анатолий Степанович Н-17-1
3 Слитиков Алексей Викторович Н-17-1
4 Александров Владислав Сергеевич Н-17-3к

 

Комната № 3

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Федорова Галина Анатольевна Б-16-1
2 Вачаева Алена Николаевна Н-16-2

 

Комната № 4

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Леканов Александр Георгиевич Н-16-2
2 Квотченко Николай Сергеевич Н-16-2
3 Крахалев Федор Павлович Э-17-1
4 Гурко Владислав Валерьевич Н-16-2

 

Комната № 5

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Илюшин Дмитрий Игоревич Н-18-3к
2 Пирожков Дмитрий Алексеевич М-16-1

 

Комната № 6

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Пермякова Екатерина Александровна Н-17-2
2 Аносова Алена Сергеевна Н-17-2
3 Табышкина Анастасия Александровна Б-17-1
4 Забавко Наталья Сергеевна Н-17-1

 

Комната № 7

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Шмаков Сергей Александрович Н-18-2
2 Юров Дмитрий Николаевич М-17-1
3 Азаренко Егор Алексеевич Н-16-1

 

Комната № 8

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Дашиева Арюна Чимитцыренова Н-16-1

 

Комната № 9

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Орешкина Татьяна Андреевна Б-18-1
2 Левадная Анита Вячеславовна Б-18-1
3 Кожина Анастасия Романовна Б-18-1
4

 

Комната № 10

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Багатуева Арюна Зоригтоевна Н-17-2

 

Комната № 11

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Климов Сергей Александрович М-15-1
2 Зайдулин Марат Хасанович Н-15-2
3 Палхаев Владимир Борисович Н-15-2
4 Рудаков Александр Игоревич М-18-1

 

Комната № 12

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1

 

Комната № 13

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Окуневич Ксения Степановна Н-16-2
2 Типухина Алена Тимофеевна Н-18-1
3 Шипицина Маргарита Александровна Б-18-1
4 Зеленская Ксения Алексеевна Б-16-1

 

Комната № 15

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Рукосуева Людмила Ильинична И-18-1
2 Лоскутникова Оксана Александровна Б-18-1

 

Комната № 17

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Гультяев Никита Алексеевич Н-18-1
2 Усов Никита Андреевич Э-17-1
3 Рекунов Алексей Васильевич Н-18-1

 

Комната № 18

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Зайцева Юлия Алексеевна Н-18-1
2 Жаугра Ангелина Павловна Н-18-1
3 Трубицина Маргарита Юрьевна Н-16-1
4 Дудич Елена Владимировна Б-18-1

 

Комната № 19

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Хрипко Александр Викторович Э-16-1
2 Ануфриев Михаил Иванович Э-16-1
3 Кустос Глеб Евгеньевич М-16-1

 

Комната № 21 РЕМОНТ

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1
2
3
4

 

Комната № 23

№ п/п ФИО Группа
1 Стукаловский Владислав Владимирович Н-17-1
2 Стукаловский Вячеслав Владимирович Э-17-1